0:00

RNI
TBA 

Rina Haver
Time Journey 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40 

Wim van Egmond
Vrijdag Eenmaster 

Brian Scott
Brian Scott Experience 

Roger Kirk
Old Days 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

1:00

Opa Kurt
Random 

Tony David
Tony David Show 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Clark Pink
Clarkys Classic Cuts 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

2:00

Opa Kurt
Rabdom Music 

Clark Pink
Classic Cuts 

RNI
Mike Uhini - Rewind 

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

3:00

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Brian Scott
Experience 

RNI
Mike Uhini - Rewind 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

4:00

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster 

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

5:00

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster 

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster 

Jan Steen
Koffie Break 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

6:00

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster 

Roger Kirk
Old Days 

RNI
TBA 

Clark Pink
Clark Pink Show 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Opa Kurt
Random Music 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

7:00

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Pete Forsyth
Tamla Soul Train 

Piet ut Duoerpm
Guten Morgen RNI 

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road Show 

Brian Scott
Experience 

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road Show 

Roger Kirk
Out of Limits 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

8:00

Opa Kurt
Random Music 

Bob Minter
Zip Code Zero 

Paul Meier
Oldie Temple 

Klaas Vaak
De Ontbijt Show 

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster 

Klaas Vaak
De Ontbijt Show - 

Paul Meier
Oldie Temple 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

9:00

Klaas Vaak
Ontbijt Show 

Bob Minter
Zip Code Zero 

Hans Joachim
Let`s spend the time together 

Peter Nijdam
Doordraaien 

Bob Minter
Zip Code Zero 

Peter Nijdam
Doordraaien 

Wolfgang K
Pop und Oldiekiste 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

10:00

Piet ut Duoerpm
Mebo Memories 

Howard Copitch
YESTERPLAY 

Hans Joachim
Let`s spend the time together 

Jan van Rooi
Tweemaster 

Bob Minter
Zip Code Zero 

Jan van Rooi
Tweemaster 

Wolfgang K
Pop und Oldiekiste 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

11:00

Jan Steen
Koffiebreak 

Jim Stevens
Happy Hour 

Juergen
Back to the 50`s and 60`s 

Hans van Dam
Hoog Tij 

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country 

Hans van Dam
Hoog Tij 

Peter T
Peter`s Musicmachine 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

12:00

Wim van Egmond
Maandag Eenmaster 

Wim van Egmond
Dinsdag Eenmaster 

Wim van Egmond
Woensdag Eenmaster 

Wim van Egmond
Donderdag Eenmaster 

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country 

Wim van Egmond
Nederlandse Top 40 9.Juli 1977 

Hans Joachim
Lets spend the Time together 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

13:00

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40 21.8.1971 

Terry Ingram
Obscure Oldies 

Peter T
Peter`s Musicmachine 

Wim van Egmond
Nederlandse Top 40 

Adrian Mac
Atlantic Soul 

Wim van Egmond
Nederlandse Top 40 9.Juli 1977 

Hans Joachim
Let`s spend the Time together 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

14:00

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40 21.8.1971 

Adrian Mac
Atlantic Soul 

Wolfgang K
Pop und Oldiekiste 

Wim van Egmond
Nederlandse Top 40 

Adrian Mac
Atlantic Soul 

Wim van Egmond
Nederlandse Top 40 9.Juli 1977 

Hannibal
Goldrausch 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

15:00

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40 21.8.1971 

Adrian Mac
Atlantic Soul 

Wolfgang K
Pop und Oldiekiste 

Wim van Egmond
Nederlandse Top 40 

Frank Broeders
TKO Experience 

Peter Driekamp
Golden Flashback Show 

Manfred
Once Upon A Time  


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

16:00

Mike Uhini
American TOP 30 

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country 

Fury Horst Gassen
Fury Radio Scho 

Jan Berg
Bont met Jan 

Frank Broeders
TKO Experience 

Jo van Limburg
Fiesta 

Roger Blue
Schlager Cafe 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

17:00

Mike Uhini
American TOP 30 

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country 

Hannibal
Goldrausch 

Andy Woodstock
De Hitgolf 

Jim Stevens
Happy Hour Show 

Jan Berg
Bont met Jan 

Fury Horst Gassen
Fury Raedio Scho 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

18:00

Pete Forsyth
Tamla Soul Train 

Kev Tatlow
Retro Cafe 

Manfred
Once Upon A Time 

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster 

Emperor Rosko
L.A. Connection 

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road Show 

Bumble Bee
R.E.M.E.M.B.E.R  


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

19:00

Rina Haver
Time Journey 

Kev Tatlow
Retro Cafe 

Roger Blue
Schlager Cafe 

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road Show 

Kev Tatlow
Retro Cafe 

Andy Woodstock
De Hitgolf 

Juergen
Back to the 50`s and 60`s 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

20:00

Tony David
Tony David Show 

Finn Ryder
Golden Oldie Show 

Wolfgang
Request Show 

Rene van Elst
Platenprak 

Kev Tatlow
Retro Cafe 

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster 

Wolfgang
Surprise Party 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

21:00

Clark Pink
Clarky`s Classic Cuts 

Finn Ryder
Golden Oldie Show 

Wolfgang
Backt to the Roots/Hardrock Cafe 

Rene van Elst
Platenprak 

Kev Tatlow
Retro Cafe 

Rene van Elst
Platenprak 

Wolfgang
Surprise Party 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

22:00

Brian Scott
The Brian Scott Experience 

Frank Broeders
The TKO 

Bumble Bee
Remember 

Jo van Limburg
Fiesta 

Finn Ryder
Golden Oldie Show 

Rene van Elst
Platenprak 

Danny
Moonlight 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

23:00

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster 

Frank Broeders
The TKO 

Danny
Moonlight 

Peter Driekamp
Golden Flashback Show 

Terry Ingram
Obscure Records 

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road Show 

Danny
Moonlight